En forening i Hornslet IF

Klubrekord

Piger

Drenge

1

2

3

1

2

3

50 Crawl

Sofie Storm
0.29,71

Christina Thisted
0.31,20

Charlotte Elgaard
0.31,40

Peter Jacobsen
0.27,10

Christian Bøhm Jensen
0.27,30

Nick Hørup
0.28,05

100 Crawl

Christina Thisted
1.07,40

Sofie Storm
1.08,04

Signe Storm
1.08,58

Peter Jacobsen
1.00,50

Nick Hørup
1.00,71

Christian Bøhm Jensen
1.01,49

200 Crawl

Christina Thisted
2.34,80

Signe Storm
2.35,02

Ann Christensen
2.35,89

Jonas Melchiorsen 2.16.18

Christian Bøhm Jensen
2.22,04

Magnus Pedersen
2.22,43

400 Crawl

Ann Christensen
5.20,77

Tina Vinther
5.46,50

Christina Thisted
5.48,80

Jonas Melchiorsen 5.04.73

Magnus Pedersen
5.08,74

Nick Hørup
5.21,06

800 Crawl

Ann Christensen
11.44,89

Christina Thisted
11.54,60

Charlotte Elgaard
12.03,06

Magnus Pedersen
10.40,29

Jonas Melchiorsen 10.45.18

Frederik Alrøe
10.58,34

1500 Crawl

Ann Christensen
22.19,93

Charlotte Elgaard
22.36,23

Christina Thisted
23.22,90

Jonas Melchiorsen 19.43.42

Lauge Kirkegaard
21.38,80

Magnus Pedersen
22.13,03

50 Bryst

Sofie Storm
0.38,85

Charlotte Elgaard
0.41,46

Lone Klein
0.42,30

Søren Storm
0.34,22

Jonas Melchiorsen 0.35.35

Bjarke Andersen 0.36.00

100 Bryst

Sofie Storm
1.26,36

Charlotte Elgaard
1.29,81

Signe Storm
1.35,69

Søren Storm
1.16,47

Jonas Melchiorsen 1.17.15

Nick Hørup 1.19.27

200 Bryst

Charlotte Elgaard
3.11,82

Sofie Storm
3.14,90

Ida Emilie Hindberg 3.22.00

Jonas Melchiorsen 2.50.17

Søren Storm
2.54,83

Magnus Pedersen
3.01,95

50 Ryg

Sofie Storm
0.37,68

Kristina Lund Pedersen
0.37,71

Charlotte Elgaard
0.38,68

Scott Jensen
0.33,24

Frederik Alrøe
0.33,83

Søren Thisted
0.34,91

100 Ryg

Sofie Storm
1.22,50

Kristina Lund Pedersen
1.22,64

Charlotte Elgaard
1.22,96

Scott Jensen
1.12,64

Frederik Alrøe
1.15,62

Søren Thisted
1.16,07

200 Ryg

Henriette Thisted
2.56,90

Charlotte Elgaard
2.59,72

Tina Vinther
2.59,73

Søren Thisted
2.46,35

Scott Jensen
2.48,56

Morten Horsdal
2.52,30

50 Fly

Sofie Storm
0.33,39

Charlotte Elgaard
0.35,09

Tina Klein
0.35,80

Nick Hørup
0.30,82

Jonas Melchiorsen
0.31,00

Sebastian Loftager
0.31,59

100 Fly

Sofie Storm
1.17,80

Dinah Nielsen
1.24,71

Kristina Lund Pedersen
1.25,09

Sebastian Loftager
1.10,16

Jonas Melchiorsen 1.11.56

Christian Bøhm Jensen
1.13,35

200 Fly

Sofie Storm
3.11,38

Ann Christensen
3.20,52

Julie Frimer 3.22.82

Sebastian Loftager
2.47,67

Jonas Melchiorsen 2.48.41

Bjarke Andersen
3.05,09

100 IM

Sofie Storm
1.19,05

Charlotte Elgaard
1.20,81

Ann Christensen
1.21,69

Jonas Melchiorsen 1.10.46

Nick Hørup
1.11,75

Søren Storm
1.15,47

200 IM

Sofie Storm
2.55,04

Charlotte Elgaard
2.57,14

Ida Emilie Hindberg 2.58.45

Jonas Melchiorsen 2.33.48

Nick Hørup
2.43,04

Thomas Jørgensen
2.45,80

400 IM

Ida Emilie Hindberg 6.19.09

Ann Christensen
6.20,41

Charlotte Elgaard
6.26,75

Jonas Melchiorsen 5.50.19

Frederik Alrøe
5.59.46

Magnus Pedersen
6.03,56

4 x 50 Crawl

Tina Klein
Lone Klein
Henriette Thisted
Christina Thisted
2.12,20

Camilla Schibler
Line Dalsgaard
Marianne Mulvad Veng
Charlotte Elgaard
2.26,64

Sofie Storm
Anette Elgaard
Signe Storm
Signe Kristensen
2.30,39

Søren Sørensen
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
1.54,70

Peter Jacobsen
Søren Sørensen
Bjarke Andersen
Jan Nielsen
1.55,50

Thomas Jørgensen
Morten Horsdal
Bjarke Andersen
Søren Sørensen
1.56,40

4 x 50 Bryst

Christina Thisted
Jane Petersen
Lone Klein
Henriette Thisted
3.07,20

Tina Klein
Lone Klein
Henriette Thisted
Christina Thisted
3.10,30

Kristina Lund Pedersen
Susanne Wiuff
Bjørk Kristophersen
Charlotte Elgaard
3.15,53

Jan Nielsen
Esben Wøldike
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
2.34,30

Søren Sørensen
Morten Horsdal
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
2.37,60

Magnus Pedersen
Boris Wøldike
Søren Storm
Bjarke Andersen
2.39,86

4 x 50 Medley

Henriette Thisted
Lone Klein
Tina Klein
Christina Thisted
2.36,60

Bente Petersen
Line Madsen
Dinah Nielsen
Tina Vinther
2.47,49

Anja B. Nielsen
Vicky Andersen
Dinah Nielsen
Tina Vinther
2.48,02

Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
Jan Nielsen
Peter Jacobsen
2.05,60

Frederik Alrøe
Mathias Wiis
Sebastian Loftager
Christian Bøhm Jensen
2.16,29

Søren Thisted
Magnus Pedersen
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
2.18,02

4 x 100 Crawl

Henriette Thisted
Jane Petersen
Lone Klein
Christina Thisted
4.56,70

Anette Elgaard
Bente Petersen
Dinah Nielsen
Tina Vinther
5.31,15

Bente Petersen
Line Madsen
Mai Eriksson
Tina Vinther
5.56.70

Søren Sørensen
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
4.17,80

Søren Sørensen
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
4.18,90

Søren Storm
Christian Morell
Sune Rask
Magnus Pedersen
5.23,00

4 x 100 Bryst

Henriette Thisted
Lone Klein
Tina Klein
Christina Thisted
6.40,80

Vicky Andersen
Tina Vinther
Henriette Thisted
Christina Thisted
7.04,55

Tina Vinther
Mai Eriksson
Line Madsen
Bente Petersen
7.53.30

Bjarke Andersen
Morten Horsdal
Søren Sørensen
Jan Nielsen
5.45,60

Søren Sørensen
Morten Horsdal
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
5.50,60

Søren Thisted
Søren Storm
Magnus Pedersen
Boris Wøldike
6.00,81

4 x 100 Medley

Elona Knudsen Caroline M. Eriksen 

Ida Emilie Hindberg

Ida Melchiorsen  6.40.59

Bjørk Kristophersen
Susanne Wiuff
Charlotte Elgaard
Kristina Lund Pedersen
6.45,60

 

Signe Storm
Line Madsen
Anette Elgaard
Tina Vinther
7.06,00

 

Søren Sørensen
Thomas Jørgensen
Bjarke Andersen
Peter Jacobsen
5.09,60

Frederik Alrøe
Mathias Wiis
Sebastian Loftager
Christian Bøhm Jensen
5.21,25

Søren Thisted
Magnus Pedersen
Christian Morell
Sune Rask
6.19,70